11.02.2019
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Wertung   Holz  
                           
1. Spg. SG Union Obersch.-w. IV 5   13   237 : 154   25720 : 25906  
2. SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I 5   13   203 : 186   26221 : 25329  
3. Spg. Berolina Stahl Berlin II 5   12   217 : 174   26651 : 26330  
4. Spg. Berolina Stahl Berlin III 6   8   210 : 259   30656 : 31136  
5. SG Lindenberg I 5   5   201 : 189   26258 : 26050  
6. SG Grün Weiss Baumschulenweg 5   3   166 : 225   25753 : 26123  
7. SC Eintracht Berlin II 5   0   172 : 219   25796 : 26181  
                           

1.Spieltag 09.09.2018 Kollwitzstraße
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
11001 Spg. Berolina Stahl Berlin II Spg. Berolina Stahl Berlin III 3 : 0 55 : 23 5364 : 5151
11002 SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I SG Grün Weiss Baumsch.-weg 3 : 0 46 : 32 5264 : 5215
11003 Spg. SG Union Obersch.-w. IV SG Lindenberg I 3 : 0 41 : 37 5313 : 5302
spielfrei: SC Eintracht Berlin II
2.Spieltag 07.10.2018 Eggersdorf
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
11004 Spg. Berolina Stahl Berlin III Spg. SG Union Obersch.-w. IV 0 : 3 25 : 53 4976 : 5267
11005 SG Grün Weiss Baumsch.-weg Spg. Berolina Stahl Berlin II 0 : 3 30 : 48 5199 : 5307
11006 SC Eintracht Berlin II SG Lindenberg I 0 : 3 28 : 50 5140 : 5380
spielfrei: SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I
3.Spieltag 04.11.2018 Völkerfreundschaft 1 - 4
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
11007 SC Eintracht Berlin II SG Grün Weiss Baumsch.-weg 0 : 3 34 : 44 5246 : 5296
11008 Spg. Berolina Stahl Berlin III SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I 1 : 2 40 : 38 5324 : 5336
11009 Spg. Berolina Stahl Berlin II SG Lindenberg I 3 : 0 42 : 36 5378 : 5360
spielfrei: Spg. SG Union Obersch.-w. IV
Achtung - Änderung !
4.Spieltag 02.12.2018 Lok Schönweide
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
11010 SG Grün Weiss Baumsch.-weg Spg. SG Union Obersch.-w. IV 0 : 3 25 : 54 4995 : 5235
Kegelsportzentrum 1 - 4
11011 SG Lindenberg I Spg. Berolina Stahl Berlin III 2 : 1 39 : 39 5114 : 5114
11012 SC Eintracht Berlin II SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I 0 : 3 33 : 45 5183 : 5229
spielfrei: Spg. Berolina Stahl Berlin II
5.Spieltag 13.01.2019 Lindenberg
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
11013 SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I Spg. SG Union Obersch.-w. IV 2 : 1 35 : 42 5287 : 4505
11014 Spg. Berolina Stahl Berlin II SC Eintracht Berlin II 3 : 0 40 : 38 5256 : 5220
11015 SG Grün Weiss Baumsch.-weg Spg. Berolina Stahl Berlin III 0 : 3 35 : 43 5048 : 5071
spielfrei: SG Lindenberg I
6.Spieltag 10.02.2019 Willi-Sänger-Stadion
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
11016 SG Lindenberg I SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I 0 : 3 39 : 39 5102 : 5105
11017 Spg. SG Union Obersch.-w. IV Spg. Berolina Stahl Berlin II 3 : 0 47 : 32 5400 : 5346
11018 Spg. Berolina Stahl Berlin III SC Eintracht Berlin II 3 : 0 40 : 39 5020 : 5007
spielfrei: SG Grün Weiss Baumsch.-weg
7.Spieltag 10.03.2019 Samariterstraße
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
11019 SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I Spg. Berolina Stahl Berlin II : : :
11020 SG Lindenberg I SG Grün Weiss Baumsch.-weg : : :
11021 Spg. SG Union Obersch.-w. IV SC Eintracht Berlin II : : :
spielfrei: Spg. Berolina Stahl Berlin III