26.03.2018
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Wertung   Holz  
                           
1. Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 III 8   21   364 : 260   41639 : 40997  
2. SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I 8   20   339 : 285   41488 : 41089  
3. Spg. Berolina / Stahl Berlin II 8   19   390 : 236   41746 : 40879  
4. Spg. SG Union Obersch.-w. IV 8   17   326 : 299   41524 : 41081  
5. Treptower SV 1949 I 8   9   278 : 348   40999 : 41446  
6. Spg. Bln. Kindl / SV Dresdenia I 8   8   291 : 334   41018 : 41187  
7. SC Eintracht Berlin II 8   6   289 : 336   40930 : 41377  
8. Spg. Berolina / Stahl Berlin III 8   5   277 : 349   40746 : 41187  
9. KSV Blau Weiß Weißensee I 8   3   260 : 367   40250 : 41097  
                           

1.Spieltag 10.09.2017 Eggersdorf
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
11001 Spg. Berolina / Stahl Berlin III Spg. Berolina / Stahl Berlin II 0 : 3 25 : 53 5099 : 5292
11002 Spg. SG Union Obersch.-w. IV SC Eintracht Berlin II 3 : 0 43 : 35 5281 : 5175
11003 Treptower SV 1949 I KSV Blau Weiß Weißensee I 3 : 0 42 : 37 5132 : 5111
11004 Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 III Spg. Bln. Kindl/SV Dresdenia I 3 : 0 48 : 30 5234 : 5135
spielfrei: SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I
2.Spieltag 08.10.2017 Lindenberg
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
11005 Spg. Bln. Kindl/SV Dresdenia I SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I 0 : 3 38 : 40 5124 : 5169
11006 KSV Blau Weiß Weißensee I Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 III 0 : 3 32 : 46 4997 : 5121
11007 SC Eintracht Berlin II Treptower SV 1949 I 3 : 0 42 : 36 5122 : 5073
11008 Spg. Berolina / Stahl Berlin II Spg. SG Union Obersch.-w. IV 3 : 0 44 : 34 5298 : 5235
spielfrei: Spg. Berolina / Stahl Berlin III
3.Spieltag 05.11.2017 Lok Schöneweide
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
11009 Spg. Berolina / Stahl Berlin II SC Eintracht Berlin II 3 : 0 53 : 26 5194 : 5054
11010 Spg. Berolina / Stahl Berlin III KSV Blau Weiß Weißensee I 3 : 0 52 : 27 5110 : 4985
11011 Spg. SG Union Obersch.-w. IV Spg. Bln. Kindl/SV Dresdenia I 3 : 0 48 : 30 5148 : 5110
11012 Treptower SV 1949 I SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I 0 : 3 26 : 52 5085 : 5257
spielfrei: Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 III
4.Spieltag 03.12.2017 Samariterstraße
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
11013 Treptower SV 1949 I Spg. SG Union Obersch.-w. IV 0 : 3 35 : 43 5168 : 5208
11014 Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 III Spg. Berolina / Stahl Berlin III 3 : 0 52 : 26 5276 : 5111
11015 SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I Spg. Berolina / Stahl Berlin II 3 : 0 41 : 37 5291 : 5273
11016 Spg. Bln. Kindl/SV Dresdenia I SC Eintracht Berlin II 3 : 0 42 : 36 5227 : 5155
spielfrei: KSV Blau Weiß Weißensee I
5.Spieltag 17.12.2017 Willi-Sänger-Stadion
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
11017 KSV Blau Weiß Weißensee I Spg. Bln. Kindl/SV Dresdenia I 0 : 3 32 : 46 5049 : 5138
11018 SC Eintracht Berlin II SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I 0 : 3 32 : 46 5113 : 5196
11019 Spg. Berolina / Stahl Berlin II Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 III 1 : 2 42 : 36 5240 : 5247
11020 Spg. Berolina / Stahl Berlin III Treptower SV 1949 I 0 : 3 39 : 40 5128 : 5146
spielfrei: Spg. SG Union Obersch.-w. IV
6.Spieltag 07.01.2018 Völkerfreundschaft 3 - 6
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
11021 Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 III Treptower SV 1949 I 3 : 0 46 : 32 5100 : 5050
11022 SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I Spg. SG Union Obersch.-w. IV 1 : 2 44 : 34 5039 : 5047
11023 Spg. Bln. Kindl/SV Dresdenia I Spg. Berolina / Stahl Berlin III 2 : 1 41 : 37 4999 : 4999
11024 KSV Blau Weiß Weißensee I Spg. Berolina / Stahl Berlin II 0 : 3 21 : 57 4924 : 5097
spielfrei: SC Eintracht Berlin II
7.Spieltag 04.02.2018 Freizeitforum 3 - 6
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
11025 SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 III 2 : 1 38 : 40 5380 : 5373
11026 Spg. Bln. Kindl/SV Dresdenia I Treptower SV 1949 I 0 : 3 36 : 42 5280 : 5321
11027 KSV Blau Weiß Weißensee I Spg. SG Union Obersch.-w. IV 0 : 3 32 : 47 5159 : 5435
11028 SC Eintracht Berlin II Spg. Berolina / Stahl Berlin III 3 : 0 55 : 23 5390 : 5276
spielfrei: Spg. Berolina / Stahl Berlin II
8.Spieltag 04.03.2018 Erkner
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
11029 SC Eintracht Berlin II KSV Blau Weiß Weißensee I 0 : 3 36 : 42 4892 : 4928
11030 Spg. Berolina / Stahl Berlin II Spg. Bln. Kindl/SV Dresdenia I 3 : 0 51 : 28 5112 : 5005
11031 Spg. Berolina / Stahl Berlin III SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I 1 : 2 41 : 37 4977 : 4984
11032 Spg. SG Union Obersch.-w. IV Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 III 0 : 3 33 : 45 5055 : 5086
spielfrei: Treptower SV 1949 I
9.Spieltag 25.03.2018 Lindenberg
Spiel Nr. Mannschaft Mannschaft Punkte Wertung Holz
11033 Spg. SG Union Obersch.-w. IV Spg. Berolina / Stahl Berlin III 3 : 0 44 : 34 5115 : 5046
11034 Treptower SV 1949 I Spg. Berolina / Stahl Berlin II 0 : 3 25 : 53 5024 : 5240
11035 Spg. TSV A'hof / SV Li 47 III SC Eintracht Berlin II 3 : 0 51 : 27 5202 : 5029
11036 SV Blau Weiß Petershagen I KSV Blau Weiß Weißensee I 3 : 0 41 : 37 5172 : 5097
spielfrei: Spg. Bln. Kindl/SV Dresdenia I