Spieltag 1 17. September 2015
331 SG Spandau - KSC Ilsenburg
332 VKC / FE 27 Spandau - SG Seddin / Michendorf
333 Schwarz-Weiß Berlin - SV Binde
334 BBC 1991 Neuruppin - Stendaler KC
335 SG Union Oberschöneweide II - NKC 72 Berlin
336 Sparta Berlin - KF Rotation Babelsberg
Spieltag 2 18. September 2015
337 SG Spandau - SG Seddin / Michendorf
338 VKC / FE 27 Spandau - KSC Ilsenburg
339 Schwarz-Weiß Berlin - Stendaler KC
340 BBC 1991 Neuruppin - SV Binde
341 SG Union Oberschöneweide II - KF Rotation Babelsberg
342 Sparta Berlin - NKC 72 Berlin
Spieltag 3 08. Oktober 2015
343 SV Binde - SG Union Oberschöneweide II
344 Stendaler KC - Sparta Berlin
345 KSC Ilsenburg - Schwarz-Weiß Berlin
346 SG Seddin / Michendorf - BBC 1991 Neuruppin
347 NKC 72 Berlin - SG Spandau
348 KF Rotation Babelsberg - VKC / FE 27 Spandau
Spieltag 4 09. Oktober 2015
349 SV Binde - Sparta Berlin
350 Stendaler KC - SG Union Oberschöneweide II
351 KSC Ilsenburg - BBC 1991 Neuruppin
352 SG Seddin / Michendorf - Schwarz-Weiß Berlin
353 NKC 72 Berlin - VKC / FE 27 Spandau
354 KF Rotation Babelsberg - SG Spandau
Spieltag 5 22. Oktober 2015
355 KSC Ilsenburg - SV Binde
356 SG Seddin / Michendorf - Stendaler KC
357 Schwarz-Weiß Berlin - NKC 72 Berlin
358 BBC 1991 Neuruppin - KF Rotation Babelsberg
359 SG Spandau - SG Union Oberschöneweide II
360 VKC / FE 27 Spandau - Sparta Berlin
Spieltag 6 23. Oktober 2015
361 KSC Ilsenburg - Stendaler KC
362 SG Seddin / Michendorf - SV Binde
363 Schwarz-Weiß Berlin - KF Rotation Babelsberg
364 BBC 1991 Neuruppin - NKC 72 Berlin
365 SG Spandau - Sparta Berlin
366 VKC / FE 27 Spandau - SG Union Oberschöneweide II
Spieltag 7 19. November 2015
367 NKC 72 Berlin - KSC Ilsenburg
368 KF Rotation Babelsberg - SG Seddin / Michendorf
369 SV Binde - SG Spandau
370 Stendaler KC - VKC / FE 27 Spandau
371 SG Union Oberschöneweide II - Schwarz-Weiß Berlin
372 Sparta Berlin - BBC 1991 Neuruppin
Spieltag 8 20. November 2015
373 NKC 72 Berlin - SG Seddin / Michendorf
374 KF Rotation Babelsberg - KSC Ilsenburg
375 SV Binde - VKC / FE 27 Spandau
376 Stendaler KC - SG Spandau
377 SG Union Oberschöneweide II - BBC 1991 Neuruppin
378 Sparta Berlin - Schwarz-Weiß Berlin
Spieltag 9 03. Dezember 2015
379 SG Union Oberschöneweide II - KSC Ilsenburg
380 Sparta Berlin - SG Seddin / Michendorf
381 SV Binde - NKC 72 Berlin
382 Stendaler KC - KF Rotation Babelsberg
383 SG Spandau - Schwarz-Weiß Berlin
384 VKC / FE 27 Spandau - BBC 1991 Neuruppin
Spieltag 10 04. Dezember 2015
385 SG Union Oberschöneweide II - SG Seddin / Michendorf
386 Sparta Berlin - KSC Ilsenburg
387 SV Binde - KF Rotation Babelsberg
388 Stendaler KC - NKC 72 Berlin
389 SG Spandau - BBC 1991 Neuruppin
390 VKC / FE 27 Spandau - Schwarz-Weiß Berlin
Spieltag 11 14. Januar 2016
391 KF Rotation Babelsberg - SV Binde
392 NKC 72 Berlin - Stendaler KC
393 SG Seddin / Michendorf - SG Union Oberschöneweide II
394 KSC Ilsenburg - Sparta Berlin
395 BBC 1991 Neuruppin - SG Spandau
396 Schwarz-Weiß Berlin - VKC / FE 27 Spandau
Spieltag 12 15. Januar 2016
397 KF Rotation Babelsberg - Stendaler KC
398 NKC 72 Berlin - SV Binde
399 SG Seddin / Michendorf - Sparta Berlin
400 KSC Ilsenburg - SG Union Oberschöneweide II
401 BBC 1991 Neuruppin - VKC / FE 27 Spandau
402 Schwarz-Weiß Berlin - SG Spandau
Spieltag 13 28. Januar 2016
403 SG Spandau - VKC / FE 27 Spandau
404 SV Binde - Stendaler KC
405 Schwarz-Weiß Berlin - BBC 1991 Neuruppin
406 KSC Ilsenburg - SG Seddin / Michendorf
407 SG Union Oberschöneweide II - Sparta Berlin
408 NKC 72 Berlin - KF Rotation Babelsberg
Spieltag 14 29. Januar 2016
409 VKC / FE 27 Spandau - SG Spandau
410 Stendaler KC - SV Binde
411 BBC 1991 Neuruppin - Schwarz-Weiß Berlin
412 SG Seddin / Michendorf - KSC Ilsenburg
413 Sparta Berlin - SG Union Oberschöneweide II
414 KF Rotation Babelsberg - NKC 72 Berlin
Spieltag 15 11. Februar 2016
415 KSC Ilsenburg - SG Spandau
416 SG Seddin / Michendorf - VKC / FE 27 Spandau
417 NKC 72 Berlin - SG Union Oberschöneweide II
418 KF Rotation Babelsberg - Sparta Berlin
419 SV Binde - Schwarz-Weiß Berlin
420 Stendaler KC - BBC 1991 Neuruppin
Spieltag 16 12. Februar 2016
421 KSC Ilsenburg - VKC / FE 27 Spandau
422 SG Seddin / Michendorf - SG Spandau
423 NKC 72 Berlin - Sparta Berlin
424 KF Rotation Babelsberg - SG Union Oberschöneweide II
425 SV Binde - BBC 1991 Neuruppin
426 Stendaler KC - Schwarz-Weiß Berlin
Spieltag 17 25. Februar 2016
427 SG Spandau - NKC 72 Berlin
428 VKC / FE 27 Spandau - KF Rotation Babelsberg
429 Schwarz-Weiß Berlin - KSC Ilsenburg
430 BBC 1991 Neuruppin - SG Seddin / Michendorf
431 SG Union Oberschöneweide II - SV Binde
432 Sparta Berlin - Stendaler KC
Spieltag 18 26. Februar 2016
433 SG Spandau - KF Rotation Babelsberg
434 VKC / FE 27 Spandau - NKC 72 Berlin
435 Schwarz-Weiß Berlin - SG Seddin / Michendorf
436 BBC 1991 Neuruppin - KSC Ilsenburg
437 SG Union Oberschöneweide II - Stendaler KC
438 Sparta Berlin - SV Binde
Spieltag 19 11. März 2016
439 SV Binde - KSC Ilsenburg
440 Stendaler KC - SG Seddin / Michendorf
441 SG Union Oberschöneweide II - SG Spandau
442 Sparta Berlin - VKC / FE 27 Spandau
443 NKC 72 Berlin - Schwarz-Weiß Berlin
444 KF Rotation Babelsberg - BBC 1991 Neuruppin
Spieltag 20 12. März 2016
445 SV Binde - SG Seddin / Michendorf
446 Stendaler KC - KSC Ilsenburg
447 SG Union Oberschöneweide II - VKC / FE 27 Spandau
448 Sparta Berlin - SG Spandau
449 NKC 72 Berlin - BBC 1991 Neuruppin
450 KF Rotation Babelsberg - Schwarz-Weiß Berlin
Spieltag 21 25. März 2016
451 SG Spandau - SV Binde
452 VKC / FE 27 Spandau - Stendaler KC
453 Schwarz-Weiß Berlin - SG Union Oberschöneweide II
454 BBC 1991 Neuruppin - Sparta Berlin
455 KSC Ilsenburg - NKC 72 Berlin
456 SG Seddin / Michendorf - KF Rotation Babelsberg
Spieltag 22 26. März 2016
457 SG Spandau - Stendaler KC
458 VKC / FE 27 Spandau - SV Binde
459 Schwarz-Weiß Berlin - Sparta Berlin
460 BBC 1991 Neuruppin - SG Union Oberschöneweide II
461 KSC Ilsenburg - KF Rotation Babelsberg
462 SG Seddin / Michendorf - NKC 72 Berlin